pko

Palm Kernel Oil Seller /pko Seller.
Pko for sale at affordable price.!!!!
Palm kernel oil is a vegetable oil derived from palm tree kernel and widely used in neonatal settings for skin care. It is a good emollient with a beneficial effect in moisturizing the skin and preventing trains dermal heat and water loss. However, it's putative roles in the prevention or treatment of fatty acid deficiency. industrial uses of pko. The oil is used in several manufacturing industries like soap manufacturing industries, oil processing industries, food processing industries, cosmetics industries and pharmaceutical industries..We all assumed that what ever scientist said is truth thanks to peoples faith. To order for you crude and organic palm kernel oil (pko), call or whatsapp 08026295645 or 08169418699.

(Modify) (Quote) (Report) (Share)

we sell castor seed,Castor oil,Beeswax and others agricultural produced.

fund

siness Fund Needed /business Finance Needed. by oursnail(m): 9:05am On Apr 26
I am specialize in the agricultural products source seller.base in Oyo state. The products buyers usually require for see and buy but we are not capitally meet up with the buyers demand .Some money are gone untapped. by this junction, we are looking for serious business finance person or company who can finance short time business of 7days to 60days maximum anytime call call arise the days vary due to quantify that the buyers demands. Advantages of this business is it is visible, traceable, and can never short. for funding, call or whatsapp :+2348026295645 or +2348169418699.

(Modify) (Quote) (Report) (Share)

we sell castor seed,Castor oil,Beeswax and others agricultural produced.

Thursday, January 12, 2017

CASTOR OIL

we are the seller of castor oil.castor oil is thick black liquid and pale yellowish color according to buyer choice that obtain from the castor seeds it used as a lubricant and as a strong laxative, It is used in various cosmetics, soaps, textiles, Castor is used as a natural preservative for many food products such as candies and flavorings due to its high ricinoleic acid content, which inhibits the growth of mold naturally. The personal care industry absolutely loves castor oil, due to ability to act as a binding agent. It’s a very common base in many of your most cherished perfumes or colognes. Pharmaceuticals are often coated or mixed with castor oil. Manufactures of industrial products, such as biodiesel; lubricants; paints; waxes; plastics; brake fluid; inks; and dyes; rely on heavily on 100% pure Castor oil. Rich emollient properties make Castor oil the choice of many personal care product manufacturers! Country of Origin: Nigeria Source of Oil: Castor Plant Seeds Form: Liquid Color: Light Pale-Yellowish and black Natural: Yes Purity: 100% Additives: No Extraction Method: Expeller Pressed Refinement Status: crude Organic Certified: No